Categories

MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10G SFP+ 850nm Dual LC

Brand: Mikrotik
Product Code: S+85DLC03D
Reward Points: 89
Availability: 6
Price: $92.28
Ex Tax: $83.89
Price in reward points: 8990
Qty:  
   - OR -   
0 (0/5)  0 reviews  |  Write a review

Mikrotik S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+85DLC03D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1G / 10G
Distance 300m
Format SFP+
Mode MM
Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 850nm

 

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Tags:
Powered By Ripple
City Technology © 2004-2021
View Mobile / Standard