Categories

MikroTik S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP 1310nm Dual LC

Brand: Mikrotik
Product Code: S-31DLC20D
Reward Points: 40
Availability: 6
Price: $40.62
Ex Tax: $36.93
Price in reward points: 4059
Qty:  
   - OR -   
0 (0/5)  0 reviews  |  Write a review
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20km Single Mode fiber connection, with DDM 
The MikrotikS-31DLC20D units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S and the Ubiquiti Egdeswitch and Unifi switches. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well like the Ubiquiti SFP port products.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-31DLC20D
Distance 20KM
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 1.25G
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP

 

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Tags:
Powered By Ripple
City Technology © 2004-2020
View Mobile / Standard