Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ U Fiber GPON, B+

Brand: Ubiquiti
Product Code: UF-GP-B+
Reward Points: 118
Availability: 51
Price: $119.79
Ex Tax: $108.90
Price in reward points: 11869
Qty:  
   - OR -   
0 (0/5)  0 reviews  |  Write a review
Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ U Fiber GPON, B+
 
Ubiquiti UFiber UF-GP-B+ GPON OLT, Class B+ SFP Module supporting up to 128 UF-NANO terminals, up to 20Km
Ubiquiti Networks UBI-GP-B+ UFiberGPON, B + GPON SFP Module, to which up to 128 UBI-NANO UF-NANO devices can be connected up to a distance of 20 km. The UBIQUITI UF-GP-B+ can be integrated with the OLT UBIQUITI UF-OLT.
 
Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+  Specifications
  • Supported Media Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connector Type (1) SC/UPC
  • TX Wavelength 1490 nm
  • RX Wavelength 1310 nm
  • Downstream Data Rate 2.5 Gbps
  • Upstream Data Rate 1.25 Gbps
  • Cable Distance 20 km

 

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Tags:
Powered By Ripple
City Technology © 2004-2017
View Mobile / Standard