Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode 10G Twin pack

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode 10G Twin pack
Brand:Ubiquiti
Product Code:UF-MM-10G
Reward Points:66
Availability:Out Of Stock
Price: $67.86 Ex Tax: $61.69

Price in reward points: 6789

Qty:

Description

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP+ Module, 10G, 2-pack

UF-MM-10G Features:
Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: (2) LC
TX Wavelength: 850 nm
RX Wavelength: 850 nm
Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance: 300 m
Tags: ,