Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode 1G Twin pack

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode 1G Twin pack
Brand:Ubiquiti
Product Code:UF-MM-1G
Reward Points:32
Availability:19
Price: $30.27 Ex Tax: $27.52

Price in reward points: 3289

Qty:

Description

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP Module, 1G, 2-pack

UF-MM-1G Features:
Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: (2) LC
TX Wavelength: 850 nm
RX Wavelength: 850 nm
Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance: 550 m
Tags: ,